GET IT BEFORE CHRISTMAS! Order by noon EST time on Dec 18th and choose Priority Mail (USA Only)

Hand-Made Footbags (Hacky Sacks)

(888) 339-7185
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

SCRIPT

Email to a Friend

Sender:

Recipient:

[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12058624, emalloc: 11724584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0164100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251101,6400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,528524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.019211,035,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0003114,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00901307,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005544,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0001111,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0001111,0240
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_default0.003612,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291152,592262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018176,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008163,9840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.08871183,976262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8783100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01881663,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007137,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014136,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251100,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0026175,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941184,864262,144
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0013145,4160
OBSERVER: log0.00741111,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004117,2000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send0.8578100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00191107,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012282,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.343311,810,8881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000984252,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00068022,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.32081276,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00075344,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00871149,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00571229,904262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00481198,016262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.0008125,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0002110,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_load0.0158169,648262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0096123,4400
layout/db_update: default0.4863100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Layout0.0001511,1360
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4847100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_footbagshop0.4838100
layout/db_update: sendfriend_product_send0.4829100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4815100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_xml0.001412000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_blocks0.040513,693,8163,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00231175,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004563,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00485654,512262,144
OBSERVER: tbt_rewards_model_review_add_tab0.00135631,3120
OBSERVER: tbt_rewards_model_tag_add_tab0.00115630,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004563,1760
BLOCK: root0.0007172,552262,144
BLOCK: head0.0008174,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021727,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004166,6240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001813,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061109,808262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,0800
BLOCK: header0.0004167,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0005168,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005169,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005165,5520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010184,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,3280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,3680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004156,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025282,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031624,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151138,3920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121233,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021462,8960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,5680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004165,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211114,4880
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009120,2960
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081143,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161161,7040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00261186,696262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004169,1120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081163,520262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005160,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00191169,6240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,040262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006170,1040
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004165,7760
BLOCK: rewards.special.header0.0004165,0720
BLOCK: rewards.top.links.points_balance0.0004164,856262,144
BLOCK: rewards_sidebar0.0005170,4080
BLOCK: sendfriend.send0.0005169,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:sendfriend_product0.09591111,1040
OBSERVER: reports0.09581107,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_render0.3427100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00262672,9280
OBSERVER: tbt_rewards_model_checkout_total_check_tax0.00092646,4080
OBSERVER: tbt_rewards_model_checkout_total_check_grandtotal0.00062626,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00211417,6160
frontend/default/footbagshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.335411,552,8961,835,008
frontend/default/footbagshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231280,448262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0013911,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00252529,7520
OBSERVER: tbt_rewards_model_observer_block_output0.00172531,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011124,0000
frontend/default/footbagshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0032120,2400
frontend/base/default/template/sendfriend/send.phtml0.0017112,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.00331272,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004119,4160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,5520
CACHE_URL0.0033192,0400